Arianna Sinn PornStar MegaPack

Arianna Sinn PornStar MegaPack Cover

 

38 videos with Arianna Sinn

Also known as: Foxy Mary
Born: October 14, 1984, Bucharest, Romania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Romanian
Measurements: 42-30-36
Bra/cup size: 34G (75G)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 1 in (1.55 m)
Weight: 138 lb (63 kg)
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Black, Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved

Arianna was first known as Foxy Mary and modelled for BigTitsGlamour since December 2008. In 2009 she began modeling for Boobstudy and Score using the name Arianna Sinn. This is the name by which she is now best known and at this time her measurements were being reported as 32G.

Arianna said in a March 2011 interview with xx-cel “she likes to eat a lot.” The result has been an increase in bust size up to 36GG and a rapidly expanding waistline.

In the 2011 Scoreland production, Big Boob Finishing School, her measurements (as taken by Michelle Monaghan) were 42-30-38.

Arianna is now a BBW and weighs 141lbs or 150lbs according to the source. In another xx-cel interview she admits the reason her breasts are so big is because she is heavier. Unfortunately she has done no photo shoots since the March 2011 one with xx-cel and infrequently appears on webcam. Arianna’s most recent webcam appearance was in late August of 2012 in which she announced her breasts have grown 3 cup sizes! Her breasts are not the only part of her body that has ballooned up, she has a double-chin and a belly which has gained several more inches.
Genre: Big Tits, Huge Boobs, Big Natural Tits, Solo, Blowjob, Masturbacion

Continue reading Arianna Sinn PornStar MegaPack

Valory Irene PornStar MegaPack

Valory Irene PornStar MegaPack Cover

 

54 videos with Valory Irene

Date of Birth: September 13, 1988
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 42FF-27-38
Fake Boobs: No

Biography:
Valory Irene is from a big city in the Ukraine where she lives with her family and works as a manager at an internet company. Scoreland discovered her in September 2010 and she soon made a huge splash on their site with her amazing 34FF all natural boobs. Scoreland has only released non-nude photos of Valory and I hadn’t checked out the site to see that she does do completely nude photos in there. One set even has a dildo nestled between her perky ski-slope tits (very much like Danni Ashe’s boobs). So thank the heavens that Valory isn’t another non-nude model that just bugs the crap out of me and I can enjoy her 12 new videos and picture sets in all her naked glory in Scoreland.
Genre: Big Tits, Huge Boobs, Bikini, Sex Toys, Shaved, Solo, Wet, Bath, Big Natural Tits, Masturbation, Toy Play, Titsfuck

Continue reading Valory Irene PornStar MegaPack

Lana Kendrick PornStar MegaPack

Lana Kendrick PornStar MegaPack Cover

 

45 Lana Kendrick videos

Breast Size: 32GG
Breast Type: Natural
Body Type: Athletic / Busty

It is always nice to bring a brand new, beautiful big busted babe into the fold here at PinupFiles but it is even better when that babe can absolutely knock our big boob-loving hearts right out of the park with her sheer beauty, stunning body, incredible cuteness and jaw-dropping big tits and boy do we ever have a gal like that for you today. Are you guys all ready to blow it out this Memorial Day weekend? That’s good, because do we ever have the gal for you. We are happy to introduce our latest and greatest new incredible all-natural discovery, the lovely and talented and awesomely endowed 32GG Lana Kendrick who makes her big bust debut today in her very first ever pro photo shoot! Yes, as hard as it may be to believe from looking at these photos, this is actually the very first time that Lana has ever modeled, but you would never be able to tell as Lana absolutely exudes sex appeal and camera presence. Her long, lithe body (she’s nearly 6 feet tall!) is toned and athletic and she tops it all off with a beautiful face that could launch 1000 ships and a pair of staggeringly perfect all-natural GG-cup big boobs that will have you standing up and saluting in no time. Lana cuts a serious poolside figure in this tiny bikini that she so gracefully and lusciously pulls off for us to reveal her incredible charms, and this is just the beginning folks, so stay tuned for lots more serious big breasted action from this awesome babe right here!
Genre: Solo, Striptease, Big Natural Tits, Tall Girl

Continue reading Lana Kendrick PornStar MegaPack